ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16957469
nr 1695 7469
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed. Oil on canvas, 81x65 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 85x69,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Olja på duk, 81x65 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x69
700
SEK 350
Monday April 21 2025
at 18:36:09
19/4 07:17:26
300 kr
21/4 18:28:39