ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14764337
nr 1476 4337
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad 1850, Flicka med djur, France. Oil on canvas, 30x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x50, wear, damages.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad 1850, Flicka med djur, Frankrike. Olja på duk, 30x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x50 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 300
Monday June 20 2022
at 19:55:29
150 kr
250 kr