ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15275059
nr 1527 5059
Max Hellberg
(1907-1976), Sverige
Max Hellberg (1907-1976), Sweden. Mountains. Signed. Oil on canvas, 80x127 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 87x133, wear, damages, colour loss.
OIL PAINTING, Fjällmotiv. Signerad. Olja på duk, 80x127 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x133 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, färgbortfall
Max Hellberg, born 1907 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
300
SEK 100
Monday Mars 13 2023
at 18:03:16
11/3 19:56:20
Max Hellberg
Read more about Max Hellberg