ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14743284
nr 1474 3284
Bengt Andersson Råssbyn
(1931-2008), Sverige
Bengt Andersson Råssbyn (1931-2008), Sweden. Fönster mot skärgården. Signed, numbered 183/300. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 44x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x50 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Fönster mot skärgården. Signerad, numrerad 183/300. Färglitografi, bildmått: 44x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x50 cm
Bengt Andersson Råssbyn, Swedish artist born 1931, dead 2008.
400
SEK 100
Monday June 13 2022
at 18:05:50
9/6 15:07:16
Bengt Andersson Råssbyn
Read more about Bengt Andersson Råssbyn