ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7742084
nr 774 2084
Erland Cullberg
(1931-2012), Sverige
Erland Cullberg (1931-2012), 199/220, sheet: 56x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Erland Cullberg (1931-2012), 199/220, bladets mått: 56x44
Erland Cullberg, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 2012.
700
SEK 300
Monday August 27 2012
at 18:14:27
27/8 12:56:54
Erland Cullberg
Read more about Erland Cullberg