ART / Misc. paintings / Ram 1502325
*
nr 150 2325
Ram
Lenght: ()
1800-tal , 73 x 93
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday May 27 2002
at 16:00:00
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: konst ram
-
6665 Akrylmålning
Ann Makander (b. 1954), Sweden. Signed, dated -95,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:08
-
6536 GRAPHITE DRAWING
Maria Röhl (1801-1875), signed, dated 11/1 1839, G..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:57
-
6613 JARS
2 pcs, China. Height: 15-19, 1 saknar lock.
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:19
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:33
-
6506 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Erik Höglund (1932-1998), Sweden. Composition, unf..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:29
-
6663 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Peter Freudenthal (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:33
*
Ram
nr 150 2325
Ram
Lenght: ()
1800-tal , 73 x 93
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 800 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 27 2002 |
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: konst ram
-
6665 Akrylmålning
Ann Makander (b. 1954), Sweden. Signed, dated -95,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:08 -
6536 GRAPHITE DRAWING
Maria Röhl (1801-1875), signed, dated 11/1 1839, G..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:57 -
6613 JARS
2 pcs, China. Height: 15-19, 1 saknar lock.
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:19
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:33 -
6506 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Erik Höglund (1932-1998), Sweden. Composition, unf..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:29 -
6663 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Peter Freudenthal (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:33



