ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14145013
nr 1414 5013
Ulf Wahlberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 40/375, dated 1985, 34x45, outer dimensions including frame: 46x61,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 40/375, daterad 1985,34x45, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x61 cm
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
600
SEK 100
Monday August 23 2021
at 19:36:07
17/8 19:29:26