ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15793054
nr 1579 3054
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 331/375. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 331/375. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x50 cm
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
600
SEK 300
Monday November 20 2023
at 19:48:56
13/11 15:47:13
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin