ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17478007

nr 1747 8007

Lars Tärning

(1945-2025), Sverige

Lars Tärning (1945-2025), Sweden. Smultron. Signed. Oil on panel, unframed, 9, 5x14, 5 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Smultron. Signerad. Olja på pannå, oramad, 9,5x14,5 cm

Lars Tärning, Swedish painter born in Norrköping 1945, dead 2025.

700

SEK 350

Monday December 8 2025
at 20:00:49

2/12 09:59:44 1      300 kr
8/12 16:43:04 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Tärning

Read more about Lars Tärning