ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15913255
nr 1591 3255
Filiph Jakobsson
(f. 1988), Sverige
Filiph Jakobsson (b. 1988), Sweden. "Sångsjön". Signed. Oil on canvas, 80x80cm, unframed,
OIL PAINTING, "Sångsjön". Signerad. Olja på duk, 80x80cm, oramad
Filiph Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1988.
Monday January 22 2024
at 18:06:01