ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16162045
nr 1616 2045
Ola Billgren
(1940-2001), Sverige
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered 110/325, dated -71. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 44x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x54 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 110/325, daterad -71. Färglitografi, bildmått: 44x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x54 cm
Ola Billgren, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2001.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday April 29 2024
at 19:33:46
25/4 20:27:58