ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16349164
nr 1634 9164
Per Svensson
(1935-2016), Sverige
Per Svensson (1935-2016), Sweden. Gräshoppor. Signed, numbered 57/200. Image dimensions: 36x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x50 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, Gräshoppor. Signerad, numrerad 57/200. Bildmått: 36x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x50 cm
Per Svensson, Swedish printmaker born 1935, dead 2016.
Monday August 5 2024
at 18:43:08
Per Svensson
nr 1634 9164
Per Svensson
(1935-2016), Sverige
| Estimate: | 500 |
Monday August 5 2024 |