ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14077015

nr 1407 7015

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, sture, stadsmotiv Västerås. Oil on canvas, 37x45, outer dimensions including frame: 47x55,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, sture, stadsmotiv Västerås. Olja på duk, 37x45, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x55 cm

400

Monday July 5 2021
at 20:15:41