ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17409199

nr 1740 9199

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS

Sixten Fager (b. 1920), Sweden. Signed, dated -83. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 51x65 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x80,

Sixten Fager (f. 1920), Sverige. Signerad, daterad -83. Färglitografi, bildmått: 51x65 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x80 cm

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday November 17 2025
at 20:22:11