ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17569062

nr 1756 9062

Anshelm Dahl

(1897-1964), Sverige

Anshelm Dahl (1897-1964), Sweden. Signed. Oil on canvas, 35x56cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x72cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på duk, 35x56cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x72cm

Anselm Dahl, born 1897 in Stockholm, dead 1964, Swedish painter.

Yes

800

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 00:56:19)
Refresh
Viewing

Auction closes:

Monday February 2 at 18:11:49

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Anshelm Dahl

Read more about Anshelm Dahl