ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13557090
nr 1355 7090
Nils Kölare
(1930-2007), Sverige
2 pcs, Nils Kölare (1930-2007), Sweden. Oramade lösa blad. Signed, numbered 47/99, dated -86, sheet: 75x55,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Oramade lösa blad. Signerad, numrerad 47/99, daterad -86, bladets mått: 75x55 cm
Nils Kölare, born 1930, dead 2007, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
1000
SEK 500
Monday October 19 2020
at 19:25:38
12/10 17:31:09
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Nils Kölare
Read more about Nils Kölare