ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Blandteknik 5671103
*
nr 567 1103
Blandteknik
Lenght: ()
Hus, 39x35
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
100
Auction date:
Monday February 23 2009
at 17:37:02
- Läs mer...
Lis Husberg (f. 1920)
Keramiker och konstnär. Verksam vid Rörstrand 1943-1945 samt 1948-1949. Husberg arbetade främst med föremål i lergods och fajans.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik hus vattenfärg
-
6334 MIXED MEDIA
Acke Ã…slund (1881-1958), Sweden. Signed, dated 194..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:17
-
6505 MIXED MEDIA
Kine Eriksson, "Kackel i hönsgården". Signed, mixe..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:16
-
6564 MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1896, sleigh ri..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:39
-
6571 MIXED MEDIA
Ottilia Adelborg (1855-1936), Sweden. Signed, date..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:21
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:33
-
6402 MIXED MEDIA
Silvére Croix. Signed, dated - 61, portrait, mm; 3..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:07
*
Blandteknik
nr 567 1103
Blandteknik
Lenght: ()
Hus, 39x35
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 23 2009 |
- Läs mer...
Lis Husberg (f. 1920)
Keramiker och konstnär. Verksam vid Rörstrand 1943-1945 samt 1948-1949. Husberg arbetade främst med föremål i lergods och fajans.
Keramiker och konstnär. Verksam vid Rörstrand 1943-1945 samt 1948-1949. Husberg arbetade främst med föremål i lergods och fajans.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik hus vattenfärg
-
6334 MIXED MEDIA
Acke Ã…slund (1881-1958), Sweden. Signed, dated 194..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:17 -
6505 MIXED MEDIA
Kine Eriksson, "Kackel i hönsgården". Signed, mixe..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:16 -
6564 MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1896, sleigh ri..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:39
-
6571 MIXED MEDIA
Ottilia Adelborg (1855-1936), Sweden. Signed, date..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:21 -
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:33 -
6402 MIXED MEDIA
Silvére Croix. Signed, dated - 61, portrait, mm; 3..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:07



