ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422046
*
nr 1242 2046
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
2 pcs, Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden, 290-upplaga, signed. Subject: 28x40,
2 st, Jan Lundquist (f. 1935), Sverige. Stockholm, 290-upplaga, signerad. Motivet: 28x40
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:51:19
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/3 12:42:36
1
100 kr
6/3 22:26:28
2
200 kr
7/3 23:37:06
3
200 kr
7/3 23:37:06
2
200 kr (Robot)
7/3 23:37:25
3
400 kr
13/3 23:12:51
4
350 kr
13/3 23:12:51
3
400 kr (Robot)
18/3 16:03:34
5
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik jan lundquist litografi litografier litografiskt blad stockholm sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:31
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
nr 1242 2046
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
2 pcs, Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden, 290-upplaga, signed. Subject: 28x40,
2 st, Jan Lundquist (f. 1935), Sverige. Stockholm, 290-upplaga, signerad. Motivet: 28x40
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 450 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 18 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/3 12:42:36 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 6/3 22:26:28 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 7/3 23:37:06 | 3 | 200 kr |
| 7/3 23:37:06 | 2 | 200 kr (Robot) |
| 7/3 23:37:25 | 3 | 400 kr |
| 13/3 23:12:51 | 4 | 350 kr |
| 13/3 23:12:51 | 3 | 400 kr (Robot) |
| 18/3 16:03:34 | 5 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik jan lundquist litografi litografier litografiskt blad stockholm sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:31



