ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 17004530
nr 1700 4530
Elis Eriksson
(1906-2006), Sverige
Elis Eriksson (1906-2006), Sweden. Monogramsignerad med skrivmaskinstext, dated -63, figurkomposition. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 23x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x51 cm. Signed,
MIXED MEDIA, Monogramsignerad med skrivmaskinstext, daterad -63, figurkomposition. Blandteknik, bildmått: 23x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x51 cm. Signerad
Elis Eriksson, Swedish painter, sculptor and författare born 1906, dead 2006.
Withdrawn
Monday May 12 2025
at 18:36:03
Elis Eriksson
Read more about Elis Eriksson