ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13418207
nr 1341 8207
Folke Winqvist
(1914-1995), Finland
Folke Winqvist. Signerad Eckerö, 1973. Oil on canvas, 52x80,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad Eckerö, 1973. Olja på duk, 52x80 cm
Folke Winqvist, åländsk painter born 1914, dead 1995.
600
Monday August 17 2020
at 19:31:52
Folke Winqvist
Read more about Folke Winqvist