ART / Lithographs / Litograph 16123043
nr 1612 3043
Hans Thoma
(1839-1924), Tyskland
Hans Thoma (1839-1924), Germany. Signed, unframed. Sheet: 46x40 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 46x40 cm
Hans Thoma, German painter born 1839 in Bernau in Schwarzwald, dead 1924 in Karlsruhe.
Monday April 15 2024
at 19:49:18
Hans Thoma
Read more about Hans Thoma