ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12848113

nr 1284 8113

OIL PAINTING

Gunnar Asplund, Slottet, signed. Oil on canvas, 35x67,

Gunnar Asplund, Slottet, signerad. Olja på duk, 35x67 cm

1000

SEK 800

Monday October 28 2019
at 18:59:23

24/10 20:34:05 1      700 kr
26/10 21:57:53 2      Vinnande bud