ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17102012
nr 1710 2012
Judy Thulin
(f. 1954), Sverige
Judy Thulin (b. 1954), Sweden. Par. Signed, numbered 49/50. Image dimensions: 19x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x38 cm,
ETCHING, Par. Signerad, numrerad 49/50. Bildmått: 19x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x38 cm
Judy Thulin, Swedish artist born 1954.
Withdrawn
Monday June 16 2025
at 19:31:55
- Thema-auction
Jun 16
Kvinnliga Konstnärer
Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer
Judy Thulin
nr 1710 2012
Judy Thulin
(f. 1954), Sverige
Withdrawn |
Monday June 16 2025 |
- Thema-auction
Jun 16
Kvinnliga Konstnärer