ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17102012

nr 1710 2012

Judy Thulin

(f. 1954), Sverige

Judy Thulin (b. 1954), Sweden. Par. Signed, numbered 49/50. Image dimensions: 19x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x38 cm,

ETCHING, Par. Signerad, numrerad 49/50. Bildmått: 19x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x38 cm

Judy Thulin, Swedish artist born 1954.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday June 16 2025
at 19:31:55

  • Thema-auction
  • Jun 16

Kvinnliga Konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer

  • Artist/Designer

Judy Thulin

Read more about Judy Thulin