ART / Lithographs / Litographs 7451111
nr 745 1111
Göran Hahne
(f. 1943), Sverige
2 pcs, Göran Hahne (b. 1943), landscape, subject size: 36x25,
LITOGRAPHS (F), 2 st, Göran Hahne (f. 1943), landskap, motivets mått: 36x25
Göran Hahne, Swedish painter, graphic artist and illustrator, born 1943.
300
SEK 150
Monday Mars 5 2012
at 18:54:43
28/2 17:27:58
100 kr
5/3 13:55:09
Göran Hahne
Read more about Göran Hahne