ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437053
*
nr 743 7053
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), 121/360, "Londonrest, Rules", 50x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Ulf Greder (f. 1949), 121/360, "Londonrest, Rules", 50x60
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday February 27 2012
at 19:42:54
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/2 19:50:57
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi litografier, etsningar med mera av Anders Zorn, Roberto Matta, Lage Lindell, Bengt Lindström, Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd och Roland Svensson med flera.
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige ulf greder
-
5092 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, uniform pictures, outer dimensions includin..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:31
-
5012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:58
-
5019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:47
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:47
-
2135 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:58
-
2129 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elba Damast (1944-2005), Venezuela. Composition. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:09
*
Ulf Greder
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
Read more about Grafik
nr 743 7053
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), 121/360, "Londonrest, Rules", 50x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Ulf Greder (f. 1949), 121/360, "Londonrest, Rules", 50x60
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 27 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
25/2 19:50:57 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi litografier, etsningar med mera av Anders Zorn, Roberto Matta, Lage Lindell, Bengt Lindström, Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd och Roland Svensson med flera.Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige ulf greder
-
5092 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, uniform pictures, outer dimensions includin..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:31 -
5012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:58 -
5019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:47
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:47 -
2135 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:58 -
2129 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elba Damast (1944-2005), Venezuela. Composition. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:09