ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14204131

nr 1420 4131

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, forest road. Oil on panel, 29x18, outer dimensions including frame: 39x29,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, skogsväg. Olja på pannå, 29x18, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x29 cm

SEK 150

Monday September 27 2021
at 18:54:54

27/9 18:06:28 1      100 kr
27/9 18:42:38 2      Vinnande bud