ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14502013
nr 1450 2013
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
"Fägne-Spel", Stora hoparegränd, Dahlström Lith. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 29x21, outer dimensions including frame: 51x37 cm. No signature,
"Fägne-Spel", Stora hoparegränd, Dahlström Lith. Färglitografi, bildmått: 29x21, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x37 cm. Ej signerad
300
SEK 100
Monday February 21 2022
at 20:33:10
10/2 21:23:15
- Thema-auction
Feb 21
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm