ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 14303077
nr 1430 3077
OIL PAINTINGS
2 pcs. Nils Acke, still life with flowers. Signerade och daterade, 1948. Oil on panel, 30x22, outer dimensions including frame: 41x34 + 40x32, outer dimensions including frame: 60x52 cm,
2 st. Nils Acke, Blomsterstilleben. Signerade och daterade, 1948. Olja på pannå, 30x22, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x34 + 40x32, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x52 cm
300
SEK 250
Monday November 8 2021
at 18:34:29
100 kr
200 kr