ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Gouache 11491004
nr 1149 1004
Carl Deelsbo
(1892-1990), Sverige
Tillskriven Carl Deelsbo, still life, 16x15,
GOUACHE, Stilleben, osignerad, 16x15 cm. Proveniens familjen Deelsbo
Carl Deelsbo, born 1892, dead 1990, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Monday December 4 2017
at 18:14:36
- Thema-auction
Dec 4
Carl Deelsbo
Read more about Carl Deelsbo
Carl Deelsbo
Read more about Carl Deelsbo
Gouache