ART / Etchings etc / Akvatintetsning 11922085

nr 1192 2085

Sixten Haage

(1926-2021), Sverige

Sixten Haage (b. 1926), Sweden. Signed, dated -80, numbered 112/375, subject: 39x34 cm,

Akvatintetsning, Sixten Haage (f. 1926), Sverige. Signerad, daterad -80, numrerad 112/375, Motivet: 39x34 cm

Yes

300

SEK 100

Monday July 2 2018
at 18:47:11

2/7 18:37:11 1      Vinnande bud
2/7 18:40:10 1      justering av budtak

  • Artist/Designer

Sixten Haage

Read more about Sixten Haage