ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15773027
nr 1577 3027
Knut Valinder
(1909-1987), Sverige
Knut Valinder (1909-1987), Sweden. "Sävsparv". Signed, dated -1970. Oil on canvas, 22x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x60,
OIL PAINTING, "Sävsparv". Signerad, daterad -1970. Olja på duk, 22x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x60 cm
Knut Valinder, born 1909, dead 1987, Swedish painter.
SEK 150
Monday November 13 2023
at 19:46:32
13/11 17:05:53
100 kr
13/11 19:20:48