ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13919085
nr 1391 9085
Filiph Jakobsson
(f. 1988), Sverige
Filiph Jakobsson (b. 1988), Sweden. "Copper Bowl". Signed, olja på papper, ca 20x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 22x37 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Copper Bowl". Signerad, olja på papper, ca 20x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 22x37 cm
Filiph Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1988.
SEK 100
Monday April 19 2021
at 20:35:19
19/4 20:22:28