ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13925342
nr 1392 5342
Tycho Ödberg
(1865-1943), Sverige
Tycho Ödberg (1865-1943), Sweden. Town scene, Eskisee. Signed. Oil on canvas, 60x98, outer dimensions including frame: 78x116 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Stadsmotiv, Eskisee. Signerad. Olja på duk, 60x98, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x116 cm
Tycho Ödberg, Swedish painter, born 1865, dead 1943.
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 26 2021
at 18:30:24
26/4 13:00:42
26/4 17:29:01