ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15696183
nr 1569 6183
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), Sweden. "The Antiques dealer". Signed, numbered 24/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x76,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "The Antiques dealer". Signerad, numrerad 24/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x76 cm
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 300
Monday October 9 2023
at 20:52:42
9/10 09:17:56