ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13914036
nr 1391 4036
WATERCOLOUR
Ma Savng. Town scene. Signed, dated 1928. Watercolour, 27x26 cm,
Ma Savng. Stadsmotiv. Signerad, daterad 1928. Akvarell, 27x26 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday April 19 2021
at 20:22:08
17/4 08:41:10
19/4 17:44:08