ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12735208
nr 1273 5208
Lisa Netz
(f. 1936), Sverige
Lisa Netz (b. 1936), Sweden. Composition, signed. Oil on canvas, 80x80 ca, wear.
OIL PAINTING, Komposition, signerad. Olja på duk, 80x80 ca
Condition: slitage
Lisa Netz, Swedish painter, born 1936.
Withdrawn
Monday September 2 2019
at 18:14:32