ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 14632140
nr 1463 2140
Max Bill
(1908-1994), Schweiz
Max Bill (1908-1994), Schweiz. Composition. Signed, numbered 22/250. Image dimensions: 59x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x70 cm,
SILKSCREEN, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 22/250. Bildmått: 59x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x70 cm
Max Bill, Swiss sculptor, painter, designer and architect born 1908, dead 1994 in Berlin.
1500
SEK 2600
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:47:35
1.100 kr
1.100 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
2.000 kr
2.000 kr
2.000 kr (Robot)
2.400 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Max Bill
Read more about Max Bill