ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17513032

nr 1751 3032

Ethel Fladstad

(1922-2004), Sverige

Ethel Fladstad (1922-2004), Sweden. Sommarblommor. Daterad -78. Signed. Olja på duk 68x100 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x110,

OIL PAINTING, Sommarblommor. Daterad -78. Signerad. Olja på duk 68x100 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x110

Ethel Fladstad, Swedish painter born 1922, dead 2004.

Yes

700

SEK 300

Monday December 15 2025
at 19:33:14

15/12 19:27:04 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ethel Fladstad

Read more about Ethel Fladstad