ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13557112
nr 1355 7112
Frédéric Iriarte
(f. 1963)
4 pcs, Frédéric Iriarte (b. 1963). 80 & 120 -upplaga, signed, oramade lösa blad, sheet: 35x25 - 50x35,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 4 st, Frédéric Iriarte (f. 1963), 80 & 120 -upplaga, signerad, oramade lösa blad, bladets mått: 35x25 - 50x35 cm
800
SEK 600
Monday October 19 2020
at 18:22:41
19/10 13:11:47
500 kr
19/10 18:17:41
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik