ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14477203
nr 1447 7203
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, mansbild. Oil on panel, 114x81, outer dimensions including frame: 118x75,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, mansbild. Olja på pannå, 114x81, yttermått inklusive ram: 118x75 cm
800
SEK 300
Monday February 7 2022
at 20:03:21
6/2 15:14:52