ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10177317
nr 1017 7317
Caroline af Ugglas
(f. 1972), Sverige
Caroline af Ugglas (b. 1972), 152/225, sheet: 43x60, löst blad.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Caroline af Ugglas (f. 1972), 152/225, bladets mått: 43x60
Condition: löst blad
Caroline af Ugglas, Swedish painter, born 1972.
1500
SEK 1200
Monday February 8 2016
at 18:58:37
8/2 16:59:13
1.100 kr
8/2 18:53:35
Caroline af Ugglas
Read more about Caroline af Ugglas