ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14246112
nr 1424 6112
Carlo Montesi
(f. 1920), Italien
Carlo Montesi (b. 1920), Italy. Tempel. Signerad C Montesi. Watercolour, 23x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x42 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Tempel. Signerad C Montesi. Akvarell, 23x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x42 cm
Carlo Montesi, Italian painter born 1920.
300
SEK 100
Monday October 11 2021
at 18:43:59
11/10 18:27:28