ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632072
nr 1463 2072
Théo Tobiasse
(f. 1927)
Théo Tobiasse (b. 1927). Signed, numbered 138/200. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 55x76cm, outer dimensions including frame: 771x91cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Théo Tobiasse (f. 1927), Signerad, numrerad 138/200. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 55x76cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 771x91cm
Théo Tobiasse, born 1927 in Jaffa, Israel, French/Israeli painter.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:20:45
25/3 22:59:46
15/4 10:54:01
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Théo Tobiasse
Read more about Théo Tobiasse