ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16463048
nr 1646 3048
Lars Tunebo
(f. 1962), Sverige
Lars Tunebo (b. 1962), Sweden. Signed, numbered 22/50, giraffe, Image dimensions. 46x34cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x58xm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 22/50, giraff, bildmått. 46x34cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x58xm
Lars Tunebo, Swedish painter, born 1962
1000
SEK 700
Monday September 30 2024
at 19:07:57
30/9 09:58:36