ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13581118
nr 1358 1118
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Benson -04. Oil on panel, 15, 5x22 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Benson -04. Olja på pannå, 15,5x22 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday November 2 2020
at 19:32:50
2/11 18:56:06