ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8548596
nr 854 8596
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Épreuve d'artiste (artist proof), 1973, subject size: 85x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bengt Landin (f. 1933), EA (konstnärens exemplar), 1973, motivets mått: 85x62
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
400
SEK 150
Monday October 21 2013
at 19:30:31
21/10 09:05:49
100 kr
21/10 18:02:10
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin