ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12746249

nr 1274 6249

Bernhard Oscarsson

(1894-1977), Sverige

Bernhard Oscarsson (1894-1977), Sweden. Stensviks fiskeläge, Strömstad, signed. Oil on canvas, 29x45 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Stensviks fiskeläge, Strömstad, Signerad. Olja på duk, 29x45 cm

Bernhard Oscarsson, born 1894, dead 1977, Swedish painter.

Yes

1000

SEK 700

Monday September 9 2019
at 20:36:35

9/9 13:53:03 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Bernhard Oscarsson

Read more about Bernhard Oscarsson