ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14204020
nr 1420 4020
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad 1937, Marrakech, 62x48, outer dimensions including frame: 77x62, watercolour, damaged.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad 1937, Marrakech, 62x48, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x62, akvarell
Condition: skadad
600
SEK 250
Monday September 27 2021
at 19:21:54
100 kr
200 kr