FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 7361069
nr 736 1069
ARMCHAIRS
7st, 19th century, mahogany, wear, ngn rygg med skador.
7st, 1800-tal, mahogny
Condition: slitage, ngn rygg med skador
3500
SEK 2600
Monday January 30 2012
at 16:00:00
- Klassiska