ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12178493
nr 1217 8493
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Mallards. Signed, numbered 72/160, sheet: 49x62 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Änder. Signerad, numrerad 72/160, bladets mått: 49x62 cm
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
SEK 100
Monday November 19 2018
at 20:58:19
19/11 12:38:25
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin